CRMLS Staff Directory

Executives
Art Carter
Chief Executive Officer

Ext. 2045
Rob Larson
Chief Information Officer

Ext. 2055
Patty Connor
Chief Administrative Officer

Ext. 2043
Adrese Roundtree
Chief Operating Officer

Ext. 2046
Association Resources
Jeannette Biggs
Director of Association Resources

Ext. 2048
Sharon Iseri
Association Liaison

Ext. 2053
Marketing/Communications
Terry Matt
Director of Marketing/Communications

Ext. 3182
Christopher Botelho
Technical Writer/Graphic Designer

Ext. 3183
Training
Jennifer Cheung
Training Manager

Ext. 2044
Rene Galicia
Curriculum Manager

Ext. 2084
Miguel Ramos
Systems Trainer

Ext. 2086
Jane Borgan
Systems Trainer

Ext. 2085
Rudy Rodriguez
Systems Trainer

Ext. 2088
Nick Saran
Systems Trainer

Ext. 3177
Administration
Kathy Speck
Accounting Manager

Ext. 2042
Robbin Wignall
Director of Administration

Ext. 3181
Dale Farnum
Director of Operations

Ext. 3171
Zach Garcia
Director of Project Management

Ext. 2047
Gustavo Rodriguez
Director of Business Development

Ext. 2056
Alicia Spear
Data Licensing Specialist

Ext. 2049
Jasmine Thomas
Executive Assistant

Ext. 2041
Deborah Nilsson-Weihs
Administrative Assistant

Ext. 2087
Customer Service
Andy Nguyen
CS / QA Manager

Ext. 2058
Thomas Giblin
CS / QA Supervisor

Ext. 3176
Steve Santamaria
CS / QA Supervisor

Ext. 2069
Paul Caceres
CS / QA Technologist

Ext. 2064
Mernald Espinosa
CS / QA Technologist

Ext. 2066
Oscar Lewis
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2062
Konstantin Ivonin
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2061
Ruben Perez
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2063
Miguel Casteneda
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2065
Matthew Cole
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2075
Matt Coonis
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2076
Dottie Shanley
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2073
Brandon Huss
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2060
Meluvja Marsolek
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2077
Pawanjit Bhathal
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2078
Brandon Lara
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2072
Tao Portugal
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2061
Ian Huss
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2069
Omar Malik
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2079
Rachel Strode
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2089
J.P. Singh
CS / QA Technician

Ext. 2074
Development
Eduardo Angeles
Senior Developer

Ext. 3165
Demian Quinionez
Systems Developer

Ext. 3166
Tuan Tran
Junior Developer

Ext. 2091
Information Technology
David Siegrist
IT Systems Manager

Ext. 2054
Jimmy Lim
Systems Administrator

Ext. 3173
Fabian Zaragoza
Systems Administrator

Ext. 3172